Hockey 1. Div.Herrer Field 2018 - 2019
5 hold. 30 ud af 30 kampe er afgjort.

Stilling

Hold K Mål score P IP V U T VPS
Odin 1. div. 12/12 65 - 28 27 0 8 3 1 0
Slagelse 1. div. 12/12 78 - 34 25 0 7 1 3 0
Gentofte 1. div. 12/12 50 - 31 22 0 5 4 2 0
Marselisborg 1.div. 12/12 31 - 47 8 0 2 2 7 0
Black Swans 1. div. 12/12 13 - 97 3 0 1 0 10 0

Topscore (Top 10)

Navn Hold M K
Oscar Birch-Hald Slagelse 1. div. 34 11
Jeppe Pilgren Odin 1. div. 30 12
Thor Giessing Odin 1. div. 13 10
Frederik Skovgaard Nielsen Slagelse 1. div. 12 10
Christian Sandby Gentofte 1. div. 11 11
John Cuppage Marselisborg 1.div. 8 10
Nikolaj Moll Christensen Slagelse 1. div. 8 11
Thomas Vedel Christensen Slagelse 1. div. 6 5
Christian Fernandez Gentofte 1. div. 6 7
Niels Haugaard Gentofte 1. div. 6 11
Augusto Pertile Black Swans 1. div. 5 8
Axel Højlund Odin 1. div. 5 12
Oliver Ferard Gentofte 1. div. 4 7
Mohammed Hubeishy Marselisborg 1.div. 4 7
Rasmus Caspersen Gentofte 1. div. 4 8
Rieke Andersen Marselisborg 1.div. 4 11
Paul Henkel Gentofte 1. div. 3 2
Kristoffer Toftegaard Nielsen Black Swans 1. div. 3 2
Magnus Thorsted Slagelse 1. div. 3 4
Marselisborg Ukendt Marselisborg 1.div. 3 5
Zaki Vithen Marselisborg 1.div. 3 7
Will Mason Black Swans 1. div. 3 7
Sebastian Roslev Odin 1. div. 3 7
Jeppe Sørensen Slagelse 1. div. 3 9
Anders Jacobsen Odin 1. div. 3 11
Tomas Gregersen Marselisborg 1.div. 2 2
Kees Tamminga Gentofte 1. div. 2 4
David Bunders Gentofte 1. div. 2 4
Asger Vork Steffensen Odin 1. div. 2 4
Jacob Prange Marselisborg 1.div. 2 5
Iggy Sahlertz Gentofte 1. div. 2 5
Ash Watson Gentofte 1. div. 2 5
Hector Nørgaard Odin 1. div. 2 8
Christopher David Debney Marselisborg 1.div. 2 8
Christian Møller Odin 1. div. 2 10
Tobias Laursen Slagelse 1. div. 2 11
Philip Pries Slagelse 1. div. 1 1
Morten Nielsen Marselisborg 1.div. 1 1
Andreas Redkjær Hansen Slagelse 1. div. 1 1
Alexander Tranberg Lefolii Odin 1. div. 1 1
Odin ukendt Odin 1. div. 1 2
Lasse Steinmetz Christensen Slagelse 1. div. 1 2
Jonas Bryde Nielsen Slagelse 1. div. 1 3
Luke Taylor Marselisborg 1.div. 1 4
Wijnand van der Velden Gentofte 1. div. 1 5
Malthe Vork Steffensen Odin 1. div. 1 6
Jan Kappel, Marselisborg 1.div. 1 6
Ayush Wahi Gentofte 1. div. 1 6
Martin Rasmussen Gentofte 1. div. 1 8
Alexander Rasmussen Slagelse 1. div. 1 8
Jonathan Traczyk Odin 1. div. 1 9
Juan Salvador Martines Espin Black Swans 1. div. 1 10
Martin Rosenly Odin 1. div. 1 11
Benjamin Plamondon Black Swans 1. div. 1 11
Tomas Van Iwaarde Gentofte 1. div. 0 1
Stefan Pirschl Odin 1. div. 0 1
Rune Hansen Slagelse 1. div. 0 1
Robert Johnsen Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Rasmus Frøding Engels Gentofte 1. div. 0 1
Peter Ulrich Slagelse 1. div. 0 1
Paula Leibe Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Miguel Angel Richard Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Midas Nouwens Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Michael Nedergaard Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Malte Jepsen Odin 1. div. 0 1
Lars Søndergaard Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Kristian Jæger Slagelse 1. div. 0 1
Kristian Gudmann Odin 1. div. 0 1
Kim Stadil Gentofte 1. div. 0 1
Jens Verner Gentofte 1. div. 0 1
Gentofte ukendt Gentofte 1. div. 0 1
Frederik Erichsen GK Slagelse 1. div. 0 1
Frank V. D. Meulen Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Francjis Ducatez Black Swans 1. div. 0 1
Christian Ulrich Slagelse 1. div. 0 1
Anders Sønderberg Marselisborg 1.div. 0 1
Thomas Hansen Black Swans 1. div. 0 2
Thomas Esterhuizen Black Swans 1. div. 0 2
Peter Cironeo Gentofte 1. div. 0 2
Mikas Nonmens Marselisborg 1.div. 0 2
Martijn Koen Marselisborg 1.div. 0 2
Leo Grokmann Black Swans 1. div. 0 2
Lars Søndberg Marselisborg 1.div. 0 2
Kristian Anskjær Black Swans 1. div. 0 2
Kim Laczek Gentofte 1. div. 0 2
Jeppe Buur Slagelse 1. div. 0 2
Faisal Amin Gentofte 1. div. 0 2
Bo Grykdal Marselisborg 1.div. 0 2
Andreas Østerbye Jensen Marselisborg 1.div. 0 2
Alexander Dysseholm Gentofte 1. div. 0 2
Samuel Dowleysmith Black Swans 1. div. 0 3
Oliver Bechholdt Odin 1. div. 0 3
Lisa Vogel Marselisborg 1.div. 0 3
Henrik Clemmensen Black Swans 1. div. 0 3
Fabian Scarano Black Swans 1. div. 0 3
Charlotte Zwart Marselisborg 1.div. 0 3
Anton Birch-Hald Slagelse 1. div. 0 3
Steven Carney Odin 1. div. 0 4
Noelia Schimdt Marselisborg 1.div. 0 4
Nate Sloan Black Swans 1. div. 0 4
Filip Alrik Håkansson Black Swans 1. div. 0 4
Ersoy Cholak Black Swans 1. div. 0 4
Shaeb Sayed Marselisborg 1.div. 0 5
Sam Watson Gentofte 1. div. 0 5
Martin Eberhardt (GK) Black Swans 1. div. 0 5
Leigh Young Marselisborg 1.div. 0 5
Lars Sondberg Marselisborg 1.div. 0 5
David Simon Black Swans 1. div. 0 5
André Duarte Black Swans 1. div. 0 5
Peter Buckland Black Swans 1. div. 0 6
Nicolai Clausen Odin 1. div. 0 6
Jo Jewell Black Swans 1. div. 0 6
Giorgio Maizza Marselisborg 1.div. 0 6
Van Zyl Spies Black Swans 1. div. 0 7
Matthieu Pflager Black Swans 1. div. 0 7
Line Kold Marselisborg 1.div. 0 7
Yogesh Peddiwar Gentofte 1. div. 0 8
Tobias Eghøje Slagelse 1. div. 0 8
Oliver Eaton Gentofte 1. div. 0 8
Jeppe Ager Brund Black Swans 1. div. 0 8
Christian Eghoff Slagelse 1. div. 0 8
Ulrik Sandstød Nielsen Odin 1. div. 0 9
Lorenzo Rasmussen Black Swans 1. div. 0 9
Asger Richelieu Gentofte 1. div. 0 9
Steffen Dyrup Poulsen Odin 1. div. 0 10
Niels Førby Gentofte 1. div. 0 10
Diego Lizardez-Ruiz Black Swans 1. div. 0 10
Christian Knuth Slagelse 1. div. 0 10
Walther Larsen Odin 1. div. 0 11
Casper Hansen Odin 1. div. 0 11

Vis kun top 10

Kampe

Dato & tid Lokation Hold Stilling Status
25/08 2018 10:00 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
2 - 10 Afgjort
26/08 2018 14:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
5 - 5 Uafgjort
01/09 2018 10:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
4 - 2 Afgjort
02/09 2018 13:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
4 - 2 Afgjort
06/09 2018 19:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
7 - 3 Afgjort
15/09 2018 12:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
2 - 2 Uafgjort
16/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
17 - 2 Afgjort
22/09 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
1 - 4 Afgjort
22/09 2018 11:00 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
3 - 2 Afgjort
22/09 2018 14:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
8 - 2 Afgjort
30/09 2018 14:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
5 - 4 Afgjort
07/10 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
2 - 7 Afgjort
07/10 2018 15:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
2 - 2 Uafgjort
13/10 2018 13:00 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
0 - 10 Afgjort
22/10 2018 18:45 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
1 - 6 Afgjort
07/04 2019 14:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
2 - 2 Uafgjort
28/04 2019 12:30 Hørning Idrætscenter
Toftevej 53
8362 Hørining
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
0 - 5 Aflyst
05/05 2019 11:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
4 - 7 Afgjort
06/05 2019 19:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
5 - 3 Afgjort
08/05 2019 19:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
7 - 2 Afgjort
11/05 2019 15:00 Hørning Idrætscenter
Toftevej 53
8362 Hørining
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
3 - 0 Afgjort
12/05 2019 14:30 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
4 - 2 Afgjort
19/05 2019 14:00 Hørning Idrætscenter
Toftevej 53
8362 Hørining
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
2 - 3 Afgjort
20/05 2019 19:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Odin 1. div.
7 - 1 Afgjort
26/05 2019 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1. div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
5 - 0 Aflyst
02/06 2019 12:30 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Marselisborg 1.div.
mod
Gentofte 1. div.
2 - 2 Uafgjort
02/06 2019 14:00 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Slagelse 1. div.
0 - 16 Afgjort
02/06 2019 16:00 Valby Stadion pan
Julius Andersens Vej
2450 Købehavn SV
Black Swans 1. div.
mod
Marselisborg 1.div.
1 - 8 Afgjort
16/06 2019 15:30 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1. div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
11 - 2 Afgjort
20/06 2019 18:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte 1. div.
mod
Black Swans 1. div.
5 - 0 Afgjort