U14 (2004) Field 2018 - 2019
8 hold. 56 ud af 56 kampe er afgjort.

Stilling

Hold K Mål score P IP V U T VPS
Slagelse 1 U14 14/14 144 - 19 42 0 13 0 0 0
Odin 2 U14 14/14 122 - 33 33 0 10 0 3 0
Odin 1 U14 14/14 80 - 48 28 0 9 1 4 0
Sørbymagle U14 14/14 79 - 54 26 0 7 2 4 0
Slagelse 2 U14 14/14 29 - 80 12 0 1 3 8 0
København U14 14/14 26 - 109 7 0 1 1 11 0
Orient U14 14/14 25 - 78 10 0 3 1 6 0
Gentofte U 14 14/14 11 - 95 5 0 1 2 9 0

Topscore (Top 10)

Navn Hold M K
Magnus Thorsted Slagelse 1 U14 60 13
Hector Nørgaard Odin 2 U14 59 13
Rasmus Westrup Slagelse 1 U14 24 13
Odin ukendt Odin 1 U14 20 4
Laura Larsen Odin 2 U14 19 13
Lau Holmegård Pedersen Sørbymagle U14 18 11
Kenneth Grønvold Sørbymagle U14 18 13
Sebastian Roslev Odin 1 U14 16 10
Asger Vork Steffensen Odin 1 U14 16 13
Mikkel Bidstrup Slagelse 1 U14 14 8
Sørbymagle ukendt Sørbymagle U14 13 4
Mikkel Grøndvold Sørbymagle U14 13 11
Malthe Vork Steffensen Odin 2 U14 10 12
Steffen Enkelbølle Olsen Slagelse 1 U14 10 13
Mads Milling Odin 1 U14 10 14
Mathias Maegaard Nielsen Slagelse 1 U14 8 13
Sune Krogh Orient U14 7 7
Ida Aamann Nielsen Odin 1 U14 7 12
Frederik Aggergaard Sørensen Slagelse 1 U14 7 12
Nicklas Eghøje Slagelse 1 U14 7 13
Harald Nørgaaard Odin 2 U14 6 3
Drini Abazi Selaci Odin 2 U14 6 6
Lauritz Højlund Odin 2 U14 6 11
Jessie Kam København U14 6 11
Jacob Sørensen Sørbymagle U14 6 12
Laia Berthomieu København U14 6 13
Christopher Meiland Slagelse 1 U14 6 13
Lucas Larsen Odin 1 U14 6 14
Slagelse Ukendt Slagelse 1 U14 5 3
Jonathan Holm Odin 1 U14 5 6
Sebastian Ghisler Orient U14 5 8
Asbjørn Honoré Orient U14 5 8
Elias Henriksen Slagelse 2 U14 5 10
Christian Lykkegaard Orient U14 4 8
Sara Bunders Gentofte U 14 4 10
Ebbe Sandstød Nielsen Odin 1 U14 4 12
Axel Schelde Berg Slagelse 2 U14 4 12
Mathias Bruun Sørbymagle U14 4 13
Alexander Dysseholm Gentofte U 14 4 13
Gentofte ukendt Gentofte U 14 3 6
Rasmus Schyberg København U14 3 10
Pien Kam København U14 3 10
Oliver Bechholdt Odin 1 U14 3 10
Eivind Escargueil Orient U14 3 10
Oliver Sørensen Slagelse 2 U14 3 12
Frederik Moll Christensen Slagelse 1 U14 3 12
Kristian Thuesen Odin 2 U14 2 13
Viktor Jetoft København U14 1 7
Signe Hjortstrand Sørbymagle U14 1 7
Nikolaj Nissen Slagelse 2 U14 1 8
Francisco Gaspa Orient U14 1 8
Aske Bjerre Slagelse 2 U14 1 8
Tana Svansø Tarsch Odin 2 U14 1 11
Oscar Bøgekær Sørbymagle U14 1 11
Alexander Lassen Odin 2 U14 1 11
Mathilde Mourier København U14 1 13
Lisa Van Der Knaap København U14 1 13
Philip Nielsen Slagelse 2 U14 0 1
Jos Pedersen Sørbymagle U14 0 1
Sofia Russ Gentofte U 14 0 2
København ukendt København U14 0 2
Joep Willemsen Gentofte U 14 0 2
Helen Thoennessen København U14 0 2
Carl Alsing Plambech Gentofte U 14 0 2
Karl Gustav Vinum Orient U14 0 3
Alina Dreher Gentofte U 14 0 3
Aksel Levring Sørbymagle U14 0 3
Victoria Ansembours Gentofte U 14 0 4
Lucas Sørensen Slagelse 2 U14 0 4
Pelle Lauritsen København U14 0 5
Carl Gustav Vinum Orient U14 0 6
Felicia Stevens Gentofte U 14 0 7
Emma Hjortstrand Sørbymagle U14 0 7
Christian Jn-Charles Gentofte U 14 0 8
Frederik Bülow Trebbien Slagelse 2 U14 0 9
Rune Mechlenborg Gentofte U 14 0 10
Helena Reijnen Gentofte U 14 0 10
Gustav Kruse Orient U14 0 10
Mathis Berthomieu København U14 0 11
Kasper Nørgaard Slagelse 2 U14 0 12
Johan Ohly Gentofte U 14 0 12
Elias Solheim (GK) Slagelse 1 U14 0 12

Vis kun top 10

Kampe

Dato & tid Lokation Hold Stilling Status
08/09 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
0 - 8 Afgjort
08/09 2018 11:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
København U14
6 - 2 Afgjort
08/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
København U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 10 Afgjort
08/09 2018 13:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
2 - 1 Afgjort
09/09 2018 10:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 1 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
6 - 5 Afgjort
09/09 2018 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Gentofte U 14
mod
Søbymagle U14
0 - 6 Afgjort
09/09 2018 12:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
10 - 1 Afgjort
09/09 2018 13:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Søbymagle U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
7 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 10:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
18 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 11:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
8 - 1 Afgjort
15/09 2018 12:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Gentofte U 14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 10 Afgjort
15/09 2018 13:00 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
18 - 1 Afgjort
16/09 2018 10:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
København U14
mod
Orient U14
2 - 3 Afgjort
16/09 2018 11:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
København U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
2 - 10 Afgjort
16/09 2018 12:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Odin 1 U14
mod
Søbymagle U14
2 - 2 Uafgjort
16/09 2018 13:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Orient U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
1 - 7 Afgjort
22/09 2018 10:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte U 14
mod
Orient U14
1 - 1 Uafgjort
22/09 2018 11:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Odin 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 2 Afgjort
22/09 2018 12:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Orient U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
5 - 7 Afgjort
22/09 2018 13:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Gentofte U 14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 10 Afgjort
23/09 2018 10:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Søbymagle U14
mod
København U14
7 - 2 Afgjort
23/09 2018 11:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 15 Afgjort
23/09 2018 12:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Søbymagle U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
2 - 8 Afgjort
23/09 2018 13:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
København U14
1 - 1 Uafgjort
07/10 2018 10:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Søbymagle U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
4 - 7 Afgjort
07/10 2018 11:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Orient U14
9 - 1 Afgjort
07/10 2018 11:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
0 - 0 Uafgjort
07/10 2018 12:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Odin 2 U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
1 - 5 Afgjort
07/10 2018 12:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 1 U14
mod
København U14
13 - 3 Afgjort
07/10 2018 13:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Søbymagle U14
mod
Orient U14
6 - 3 Afgjort
07/10 2018 13:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Gentofte U 14
mod
København U14
0 - 4 Afgjort
07/10 2018 14:30 Stadion Nord v/Nordhallen
Nørrevangstorvet 8
4200 Slagelse
Odin 1 U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
10 - 1 Afgjort
27/04 2019 10:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Orient U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
1 - 4 Afgjort
27/04 2019 11:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Gentofte U 14
mod
Odin 1 U14
1 - 10 Afgjort
27/04 2019 12:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
8 - 0 Afgjort
27/04 2019 13:00 Lyngbystadion
Lundtoftevej 53
2800 kgs. Lyngby
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Orient U14
19 - 2 Afgjort
28/04 2019 10:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
Sørbymagle U14
12 - 7 Afgjort
28/04 2019 11:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
København U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
0 - 3 Afgjort
28/04 2019 12:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Sørbymagle U14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
5 - 5 Uafgjort
28/04 2019 13:00 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
København U14
16 - 1 Afgjort
25/05 2019 10:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
5 - 0 Aflyst
25/05 2019 11:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
4 - 7 Afgjort
25/05 2019 12:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
Gentofte U 14
mod
Slagelse 2 U14
0 - 5 Aflyst
25/05 2019 12:00 Valby Stadion
Julius Andersens Vej 1
2450 København SV
København U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
3 - 8 Afgjort
26/05 2019 10:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Sørbymagle U14
9 - 5 Afgjort
26/05 2019 11:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 5 Aflyst
26/05 2019 12:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
9 - 2 Afgjort
26/05 2019 13:00 Sørbymagle Stadion
Kirkerupvej 16
4200 Slagelse
Orient U14
mod
Sørbymagle U14
0 - 5 Aflyst
04/06 2019 17:15 Hjallese Skole
Solbærvej 5
5260 Odense S
Odin 2 U14
mod
Odin 1 U14
5 - 0 Afgjort
23/06 2019 00:00 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Orient U14
mod
Slagelse 1 U14
0 - 5 Aflyst
23/06 2019 10:50 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Sørbymagle U14
2 - 6 Afgjort
23/06 2019 11:40 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
København U14
mod
Odin 2 U14
0 - 16 Afgjort
23/06 2019 12:30 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Sørbymagle U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
7 - 1 Afgjort
23/06 2019 13:20 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Odin 1 U14
mod
Gentofte U 14
8 - 1 Afgjort
23/06 2019 13:20 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 2 U14
mod
Orient U14
5 - 0 Aflyst
23/06 2019 14:10 Gentofte Stadion
Ved Stadion 6
2820 Gentofte
Slagelse 1 U14
mod
København U14
16 - 0 Afgjort